Ir para conteúdo

Velejadores Filiados OptiBra 2019 – Por Estado

Velejadores Filiados OptiBra 2019
– Por Estado (Atualizado em 15/12/2019)

Velejador Clube Estado
Ana Beatriz Rabelo Duarte YCB/CBC BA
Bernardo Pauletti Mattos YCB/CBC BA
Bruno Santana Greve YCB/CBC BA
Caio Brito Silva YCB/CBC BA
Caio Marques Sehbe YCB/CBC BA
Carlos Henrique Krempser Batista Neves YCB/CBC BA
Catarina Saldanha Robatto YCB/CBC BA
Cauan Faria Macedo da Silva YCB/CBC BA
Daniel Ferreira de Almeida Lopes YCB/CBC BA
Daniel Suarez Solis Jacobina YCB/CBC BA
Diego Sena Saldanha YCB/CBC BA
Gabriel Rebouças Rodeiro Cardoso YCB/CBC BA
Guadalupe Elena Virasoro YCB/CBC BA
Guilherme Costa Amaral YCB/CBC BA
Henrique Campos Santana YCB/CBC BA
Jacques Correia Prestes YCB/CBC BA
João Pedro Fernandes Gonçalves YCB/CBC BA
João Ribeiro Britto Neto YCB/CBC BA
João Roberto de Souza Ramos YCB/CBC BA
João Tanure YCB/CBC BA
Juliana Bastianelli YCB/CBC BA
Juliano Barreto de A Suarez Solis YCB/CBC BA
Lavinia Fainstein de Oliveira YCB/CBC BA
Letizia Souto YCB/CBC BA
Liah Kêi Takimoto YCB/CBC BA
Magno Macário Montenegro Souto YCB/CBC BA
Maria Julia Machado Chaves YCB/CBC BA
Maria Luiza Oliveira Alves Santos YCB/CBC BA
Maria Luiza Scardino Cruz YCB/CBC BA
Maria Martins Pontes Meira Moreira YCB/CBC BA
Pedro Wanderley de Araujo YCB/CBC BA
Peter Padre Araujo YCB/CBC BA
Rafael Brandao Becker Vial YCB/CBC BA
Rafaela Von Czekus Rocha Lima Borges YCB/CBC BA
Samuel de Oliveira Orrico YCB/CBC BA
Sophia Almeida Borges YCB/CBC BA
Sophia Chediak YCB/CBC BA
Tauã Padre Araujo YCB/CBC BA
Valentina Belen Virasoro YCB/CBC BA
Valentina Magalhães Cunha YCB/CBC BA
Victor Santana Fontaine YCB/CBC BA
Vitor Peixinho Bahia YCB/CBC BA
Andre Akira Maximino ICB DF
Arthur Mendes Borges ICB DF
Breno José Almeida Macieira Ramos ICB DF
Caio Lemos de Mesquita ICB DF
Carolina Horigoshi Maximino ICB DF
Daniel Almeida Maldaner ICB DF
IsabelaFranke Rosas ICB DF
Isabella Ferreira Ribeiro ICB DF
Lucas Rocha Dantas ICB DF
Luis Henrique Ferreira Lopes da Silva ICB DF
Luisa Vargas ICB DF
Maria Fernanda Vargas ICB DF
Pedro Paulo Bonesso Acioli César ICB DF
Pedro Rocha Dantas ICB DF
Renato Gomez Lunetta ICB DF
Stella Monzillo de Almeida Costa ICB DF
Vitoria Borges Viegas de Lima ICB DF
Areta Feliciano Cruz ICES ES
Lila Piacenza Soares ICES ES
Livia Martini Quintas ICES ES
Maria de Paula Gomes ICES ES
Miguel Moura Machado ICES ES
Pedro Bastos Machado ICES ES
Pedro Henrique Pianna ICES ES
Pelayo Salvatores-Hansen ICES ES
Antonio Roma Victor de A da Fonte CICP PE
Beatriz Raposo Dias de Oliveira CICP PE
Catarina Gondim da Costa Pereira CICP PE
Guilherme Siqueira Araujo CICP PE
João Pedro Monteiro Cardoso CICP PE
Julio Cesar Magalhaes de Avellar CICP PE
Lucas Araujo Sant’anna CICP PE
Luiza Barros Alves CICP PE
Manuela Alberto da Fonte CICP PE
Marcelo Paiva Gomes CICP PE
Miguel Camara Raposo Andrade CICP PE
Milena Siqueira Araujo CICP PE
Ricardo Rondon Alkalai CICP PE
Thais Guimarães Nogueira Freires CICP PE
Valentina Guimarães Victor de Araujo CICP PE
Alessandro Alves Pereira ICLI PR
Anderson M Severo ICLI PR
Eloi J Schaffer ICLI PR
Gustavo Ceron ICLI PR
João F Santos ICLI PR
João Pedro Floriano ICLI PR
Julia Hadad ICLI PR
Kaeani Eidt ICLI PR
Rafaek Kaua Camargo ICLI PR
Vitoria Antunes Veiga ICLI PR
Adriano Brum ICRJ RJ
Alice Lu Brandao da Cunha Faria ICRJ RJ
Anita Taulois ICRJ RJ
Antonio Ritter Ponde ICRJ RJ
Arthur Felicissimo Wolszczak ICRJ RJ
Axel Vergueiro da Cruz ICRJ RJ
Bernardo Alqueres Temke ICRJ RJ
Bernardo Amaral Pereira Pinto ICRJ RJ
Bernardo Bacha de Oliveira ICRJ RJ
Bernardo Mauricio M Martins CNC RJ
Caetê Félix Fukuda de Andrade CNC RJ
Catharina Vieira Valverde da Cunha Vasconcelos ICRJ RJ
Daniel Holck Venancio Filho CC RJ
Danilo Rocha Rogozinski ICRJ RJ
Davi Dores da Rocha Tubenchlak CNC RJ
Eduardo Almeida ICRJ RJ
Eduardo Essinger Backheuser ICRJ RJ
Eduardo Gutierrez de Faria ICRJ RJ
Eduardo Mota Cersosimo ICRJ RJ
Eduardo Reis Franca Pombo CNP RJ
Eduardo Seabra de Carvalho ICRJ RJ
Eduardo Zeitone Guimarães CNC RJ
Enzo H Ricardi ICRJ RJ
Erick Silva Lopes ICRJ RJ
Felipe Alves Teles Revoredo Lima CNC RJ
Felipe Santana L Raices Lobianco Vicente ICRJ RJ
Florian Grimberg CC RJ
Frederico Milanez Corseuil CC RJ
Gabriela Paixao ICRJ RJ
Gabriela Sufan Berlinsk ICRJ RJ
Gabriella Ricci de Castro CRG RJ
Gael Vitorino Minas CC RJ
Giulia Cruxen Daemon Atoguia Massoto CNC RJ
Guilherme Souza Amado CNC RJ
Helena Victorio de Resende ICRJ RJ
Henrique B Parente ICRJ RJ
Henrique Lyrio C de Albuquerque CNC RJ
Joana Cocchi Kubelka de Freitas ICRJ RJ
Joana F T A Gonçalves ICRJ RJ
Joao Gabriel C C Campos Lacourt CC RJ
João Pedro Victorio de Resende ICRJ RJ
João Taveira Huguenin CNC RJ
João Viktor Bompet Tamussino ICRJ RJ
Joaquim Fernandez y Fernandez ICRJ RJ
Julia Afonso Addum ICRJ RJ
Julia D E Carreirão ICRJ RJ
Julia Santana Lorenzo R L Vicente ICRJ RJ
Julia V Arce CNP RJ
Juliana Assunção Casares ICRJ RJ
Lais Reis Creide Tworkoeska Passos ICRJ RJ
Lara Amaral Pereira Pinto ICRJ RJ
Lara Reis Creide Tworkoeska Passos ICRJ RJ
Laura Coutinho A Alves ICRJ RJ
Laura Yumi Ichikawa Batista ICRJ RJ
Lidia Grimberg ICRJ RJ
Lorena Victorino Rezende ICRJ RJ
Luca Andrade Ribeiro ICRJ RJ
Lucas Cocchi K de Freitas ICRJ RJ
Lucas Fernandes y Fernandes Lopes ICRJ RJ
Lucca H Ricardi ICRJ RJ
Luisa Lepecki Madureira ICRJ RJ
Luiz Felipe Giagio do Amaral CNC RJ
Manuela Sousa Velloso ICRJ RJ
Maria Brum ICRJ RJ
Marina Erthal Righi Gama CNC RJ
Newton R C T Passos ICRJ RJ
Nina Borger Pessoa ICRJ RJ
Pedro Leal Muricy ICRJ RJ
Rafael Valladão Capistrano CNP RJ
Ricardo Essinger Backheuser ICRJ RJ
Sofia Szundy Berardo ICRJ RJ
Sophia Osthoff ICRJ RJ
Theo Buarque de Hollanda ICRJ RJ
Thiago Guarischi ICRJ RJ
Thomas Mendonça ICRJ RJ
Vicente Schirmer Cunha CNP RJ
Zion Brandão da Cunha Faria ICRJ RJ
Alexandre Becker Santos VDS/CBC RS
Antonella Dalpiaz VDS/CBC RS
Antônia Gick VDS/CBC RS
Antonio Porto Claudino VDS/CBC RS
Arthur Schafer de Azevedo VDS/CBC RS
Artur Beltrao Nunes Dutra de Oliveira CDJ RS
Augusto Torre Mateus VDS/CBC RS
Bianca Fullone Lautert CDJ RS
Carolina Feser Schmitt VDS/CBC RS
Clarissa de Teixeira Chaves VDS/CBC RS
Davi de Mello Moreira VDS/CBC RS
Diego Simeonidis VDS/CBC RS
Erick M M Carpes VDS/CBC RS
Felipe Kath Strassburger CDJ RS
Fernando Bertoi Fontana VDS/CBC RS
Francisco Barbosa Dal Ri CDJ RS
Gabriel Oliveira Debeluck CDJ RS
Giovanna Roncato B Balbão VDS/CBC RS
Giovanni Ramos Troian CDJ RS
Gustavo Arjona Glimm VDS/CBC RS
Heloisa Ruschel Gonçalves VDS/CBC RS
Henrique Becker de A Santos VDS/CBC RS
Henrique Cassini de Moraes VDS/CBC RS
Isabela Hermann Zorzi CDJ RS
Isadora Bertoi Fontana VDS/CBC RS
Joao Henrique Garcia de Almeida CDJ RS
Joao Pedro Caminha VDS/CBC RS
João Vitor Rocha de Barros CDJ RS
Leonardo Bottini Anzolch CDJ RS
Leonardo João Caminha VDS/CBC RS
Luana Kath Strassburger CDJ RS
Lucas Geyer CDJ RS
Lucas Raffainer Flores VDS/CBC RS
Lucas Viero Zorzi CDJ RS
Lucca Philipp Walter CDJ RS
Luisa Colling VDS/CBC RS
Maria Eduarda P Claudino VDS/CBC RS
Melissa Padilha Paradeda EVI RS
Milena Schutz G Holler VDS/CBC RS
Nicole Voelker EVI RS
Pedro Poyastro Rosa CDJ RS
Pedro Rosa CDJ RS
Samuel Peixoto Gomes CDJ RS
Sofia Kowalczuk Amine VDS/CBC RS
Teresa Severo CDJ RS
Thomas Vives Potthoff VDS/CBC RS
Arthur Baack ICSC SC
Brenda Furlin ICSC SC
Clara Meyer Cardoso Mateus ICSC SC
Davi Eça Neves ICSC SC
Erick Marchini ICSC SC
Fernando M Prazeres ICSC SC
Gabriel Vantajo ICSC SC
Guilherme M Prazeres ICSC SC
Heitor Rangel ICSC SC
Iago Woestehoff Carneiro Itajai SC
Ivo Hetze Scampini ICSC SC
João Henrique Bergan Itajai SC
João Marcelo Mendes Carlin ICSC SC
Kayo Luan Pinheiro Eiras Itajai SC
Livia Valduga Nogueira ICSC SC
Luana Dextre da Silva ICSC SC
Lucca Gunter Carbone ICSC SC
Lucca Nogueira ICSC SC
Luisa Metzner Nunes Itajai SC
Luiza Meyer Cardoso Mateus ICSC SC
Pedro Nunes ICSC SC
Sofia Rocha de Faria Itajai SC
Sofia Seabra ICSC SC
Alex di Francesco Kuhl EVI SP
Andre Vasconcelos CCSP SP
Antonio Bonito YCSA SP
Artur Cytrynowicz CCSP SP
Athos Ribeiro dos Santos EVSS SP
Bernardo Toffoli Neves YCSA SP
Caetano Harada EVI SP
Carolina Witsiers CCSP SP
Conrado Picolo Cockson CCSP SP
Cristina Iglesias Pérez YCSA SP
Dante Voelker YCSA SP
Douglas Said dos Santos Baptista EVI SP
Erik Scheidt YCSA SP
Felipe Baszymki EVI SP
Felipe Salinas EVSS SP
Frederico Toffoli Ramalho YCSA SP
Gabriela Melcher Nastari YCSA SP
Gabriela Prado Greco YCP SP
Gabriela Vassel CCSP SP
Giovanna Pisciotta Guariglia YCSA SP
Gustavo Barbosa EVSS SP
Gustavo Canovas Kiessling YCSA SP
Gustavo de Oliveira Campos YCSA SP
Gustavo Vaz Malagrine YCSA SP
Handrey Cantini de Jesus EVI SP
Hector Meili YCSA SP
Henrique Bresslau Romano YCSA SP
Henrique Couto Bernardes YCSA SP
Henrique D Lowy YCSA SP
Hiago Bruno Alves de Amorim EVI SP
Horacio Leirner CCSP SP
Ian Borgstrom EVI SP
Ion Andres Lowy YCSA SP
Isabela Cristina Borges EVI SP
Jefferson Alves dos Santos EVSS SP
Joana Santos Ferraroni Teixeira YCSA SP
João Barreto Cintra Gordinho YCP SP
João Lande Nowill EVI SP
João Lucas Simões de Jesus EVSS SP
João P Cervino EVI SP
João Pedro Matta Barbosa YCSA SP
Jorge Hungria e Prado YCSA SP
Laura Cytrynowicz CCSP SP
Luc Le Corre YCSA SP
Lucas Caetanos de Souza EVSS SP
Lucas Di Celio Pinheiro da Cruz YCSA SP
Lucas Kjaer Arippol YCSA SP
Lucas Machado dos Santos EVI SP
Lucas Melo Mejorado Escobar YCSA SP
Luis Guilherme de Oliveira Alves EVI SP
Mariana de Oliveira Campos YCSA SP
Marina de Jesus Santos EVI SP
Marina Uegama YCSA SP
Matheus de Araujo Souza EVSS SP
Matteo Shiwa Bosso YCSA SP
Nicole Montag YCSA SP
Noah Sternberg YCSA SP
Omar Lobo EVI SP
Patreze Saram EVI SP
Pedro Edyn dos Santos Silva EVSS SP
Pedro Henrique P Garcêz EVI SP
Pedro Iglesias Perez YCSA SP
Pedro Pinto EVI SP
Pedro Vieira YCSA SP
Philip Kjaer Arippol YCSA SP
Philipp S Hofmeister YCSA SP
Rafael Ramos YCSA SP
Renan Auzier EVI SP
Rodrigo M. Oliveira EVSS SP
Rwann Pereira Silva EVI SP
Samuel Oliveira EVSS SP
Sara Strauss CCSP SP
Sofia Leirner CCSP SP
Stefano Siebert Francavilla YCSA SP
Theo Garcia Chao YCSA SP
Theo Poiani Sartor YCSA SP
Thomas Muhle Ferreira YCSA SP
Valentina Frediani de Almeida EVI SP
%d blogueiros gostam disto: